Private Sector List
Private Sector Name Short Name Telephone No.
Bit Extreme Infotech Sdn Bhd BEISB 075204652
Fotia Solutions Sdn. Bhd. FOTIA 0383222306
KUMPULAN MELAKA BERHAD KMB 062327880
LEMBAGA ZAKAT NEGERI KEDAH ZAKAT KEDAH 047331740
LKPP Corporation Sdn Bhd LCSB 095165180
Majlis Guru Besar Daerah Baram MGB BARAM 085771328
NAZSOFT TECH SDN BHD NST 0374902369
PERSATUAN ALUMNI SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SUNGAI SERAI KUANG PASKSSK 0133620708
PONDOK MODEN ZAKAT KEDAH PMZK 0194001740
PRINTHINGS SYNDICATE PRINTHINGS SYNDICATE 0146168300
Rekajati Akitek RJA 097448637
RN TECHNOLOGIES SDN BHD RNTECH 072441277
Sedafiat Kuala Penyu SKP 087853221
Syarikat Abyres Sdn. Bhd. ABYRES 0392856711
Telekom Malaysia TM 0388915910
Zanko Sdn Bhd ZANKO 0197282003